Brian Austin Green

Brian Austin Green

Biografi

Brian Austin Green (born July 15, 1973) is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayal of David Silver on Beverly Hills, 90210. Green also starred on Freddie and Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles.

Known For: Acting

Fødselsdag: 1973-07-15

Fødselssted: Van Nuys, Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.