Tatu Sinisalo

Tatu Sinisalo

Biography

Tatu Sinisalo (born 17 July 1992) is a Finnish actor. He is best known for his first film role as Toni Wirtanen in Born in Heinola (2016).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-07-17

Place of Birth: Helsinki, Finland

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.