Emilio Sakraya

Emilio Sakraya

Biography

Emilio Sakraya (born June 29, 1996) is a German actor. He portrays J.C. on Netflix's Warrior Nun.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1996-06-29

Place of Birth: Berlin, Germany

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.