Sinqua Walls

Sinqua Walls

Biography

Sinqua Walls (born April 6, 1985) is an American actor known for appearing in Friday Night Lights, The Secret Life of the American Teenager, and American Soul. He portrays Kamal Allen in the remake of the 1992 classic 'White Men Can't Jump'.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-04-06

Place of Birth: Louisiana, USA

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.