Carlson Young

Carlson Young

Biography

Carlson Elizabeth Young is an American actress and filmmaker. She was born in Fort Worth, Texas, to Susan Young and Marshall Young, a geologist. She attended the University of Southern California, where she studied Creative Writing, before leaving to film the first season of Scream: The TV Series (2015).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1990-10-29

Place of Birth: Fort Worth, Texas, U.S.

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.