Tulasi

Tulasi

Biography

Tulasi (or Tulasi Shivamani) is an Indian actress. She started her career as a child actress, then became alead actress and later did supporting roles in mother characters. She has acted in over 300 films in Tamil, Malayalam, Kannada, Telugu and Hindi languages.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1967-06-20

Place of Birth: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.