Archie Renaux

Archie Renaux

Biography

Archie James Beale (born 22 November 1997), known professionally as Archie Renaux, is an English actor and model. He stars in the Netflix series Shadow and Bone. He appeared in the BBC One miniseries Gold Digger.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1997-11-22

Place of Birth: Kingston-upon-Thames, London, England

Also Known As:

follow us

Copyright © 2024 on.playmovies.stream. All Rights Reserved

Disclaimer: This site does not store any files on its server. All contents are provided by non-affiliated third parties.